Prev Next

Clasamente Finale 2015-2016 Masculin

27-08-2016 Hits:19

  BBM     MBM 1 CSS 5   1 Laguna - 1 2 Magic Champions   2 CSS 4 - 1 3 CN Aurel Vlaicu   3 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 4 Dan Dacian - 1   4 CSS 5 5 Playball...

Read more

Clasamente Finale 2015-2016 Feminin

27-08-2016 Hits:16

  BBF 1 Olimpia - 1 2 Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian 3 Olimpia - 2 4 CSS 6 - Admar 5 Olimpia - 3 6 CSS 2     MBF   1 Olimpia - 1   2 CSS 6 - Admar   3 Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian - 1   4 CSS 5   5 Slam   6 CSS 2 - ICED   7 Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian - 2   8 Olimpia - 2   9 Royal Fun   10 T...

Read more

J3M - Turneu Final

27-08-2016 Hits:18

Semifinale 18.06.2015               Steaua Magic - 1 58 35 Baller Dan Dacian - 1 27 39 Laguna - 2         Finale 19.06.2015       Dan Dacian - 1 27 47 Baller Steaua Magic - 1 22 51 Laguna - 2    ...

Read more

J2M - Turneu Final

27-08-2016 Hits:9

Semifinale 14.05.2016               Slam - 1 42 23 Playball Laguna - 1 96 32 Palestra         Finale 15.05.2016       Playball 37 26 Palestra Slam - 1 55 32 Laguna - 1    ...

Read more

MBM - Turneu Final

30-07-2016 Hits:80

Sferturi 11.06.2016       Dan Dacian - 1 24 27 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 Laguna - 1 45 19 Slam - 1 Dinamo - CSS 6 - 1 34 39 CSS 4 - 1 CSS 5 29 20 Leii - 1         Semifinale 11.06.2015       4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 14 31 Laguna - 1 CSS 4 - 1 24 23 CSS 5         Finale 12.06.2015       4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 26 25 C...

Read more

MBF - Turneu Final

30-07-2016 Hits:58

Semifinale 11.06.2016               CSS 6 - Admar 22 13 CSS 5 Olimpia - 1 33 10 Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian - 1         Finale 12.06.2016       CSS 5 18 20 Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian - 1 CSS 6 - Admar 22 26 Olimpia - 1    ...

Read more

BBM - Turneu Final

30-07-2016 Hits:65

Semifinale 18.06.2015       CSS 5 33 16 Dan Dacian - 1 Magic Champions 26 23 CN Aurel Vlaicu         Finale 19.06.2015       Dan Dacian - 1 22 35 CN Aurel Vlaicu CSS 5 15 13 Magic Champions    ...

Read more

J3M - Faza Finala - Grupa II

07-05-2016 Hits:703

Grupa II Artesania Baller Spike Dan Dacian - 1   TUR Etapa 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Artesania - Dan Dacian - 1 44-64 Baller - Spike 50-41 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Spike - Artesania 30-46 Dan Dacian - 1 - Baller 64-39 Etapa 3 - 21-22.05.2016 Artesania - Baller 44-47 Spike - Dan Dacian - 1 23-88   RETUR Etapa 4 - 28-29.05.2016 Dan Dacian - 1 - Artesania 75-48 Spike - Baller 48-50 Etapa ...

Read more

J3M - Faza Finala - Grupa I

07-05-2016 Hits:667

Grupa I Dinamo CSS 6 - 2 Steaua Magic - 1 Laguna - 2 Playball   TUR Etapa 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Dinamo CSS 6 - 2 - Playball 47-46 Steaua Magic - 1 - Laguna - 2 63-49 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Laguna - 2 - Dinamo CSS 6 - 2 70-46 Playball - Steaua Magic - 1 43-60 Etapa 3 - 21-22.05.2016 Dinamo CSS 6 - 2 - Steaua Magic - 1 78-98 Laguna - 2 - Playball 92-38   RETUR Etapa 4 - 28-29.05.2016 Playbal...

Read more

MBM - Faza Finala - Grupa IV

07-05-2016 Hits:900

Grupa IV 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 CSS 5 Baller - 1 Steaua Magic   TURNEUL 1 - 14-15.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 14-15.05.2016 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 - Steaua Magic 36-28 CSS 5 - Baller - 1 54-29 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Baller - 1 - 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 20-0 Steaua Magic - CSS 5 18-42 Etapa 3 - 14-15.05.2016 4 Sports - Agronomia - 1 - CSS 5 16-17 Baller - 1 - Steaua Magic 39-32   TURNEUL 2 - 28-29.05...

Read more

MBM - Faza Finala - Grupa III

07-05-2016 Hits:627

Grupa III Dinamo - CSS 6 - 1 Sport for All Slam - 1 CN Aurel Vlaicu - 1   TURNEUL 1 - 14-15.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 14-15.05.2016 Dinamo - CSS 6 - 1 - CN Aurel Vlaicu - 1 63-27 Sport for All - Slam - 1 36-53 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Slam - 1 - Dinamo - CSS 6 - 1 28-37 CN Aurel Vlaicu - 1 - Sport for All 35-31 Etapa 3 - 14-15.05.2016 Dinamo - CSS 6 - 1 - Sport for All 57-16 Slam - 1 - CN Aurel Vlaicu - 1 62-27 &nb...

Read more

MBM - Faza Finala - Grupa II

07-05-2016 Hits:742

Grupa II CSS 4 - 1 Laguna - 1 Slam - 2 Playball   TURNEUL 1 - 14-15.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 14-15.05.2016 CSS 4 - 1 - Playball 48-22 Laguna - 1 - Slam - 2 73-6 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Slam - 2 - CSS 4 - 1 5-39 Playball - Laguna - 1 4-50 Etapa 3 - 14-15.05.2016 CSS 4 - 1 - Laguna - 1 21-26 Slam - 2 - Playball 7-18   TURNEUL 2 - 28-29.05.2016 Etapa 4 - 28-29.05.2016 Playball - CSS 4 - 1 16-44 ...

Read more

MBM - Faza Finala - Grupa I

07-05-2016 Hits:867

Grupa I CS Otopeni Dan Dacian - 1 Leii - 1 Baller - 2   TURNEUL 1 - 14-15.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 14-15.05.2016 CS Otopeni - Baller - 2 58-9 Dan Dacian - 1 - Leii - 1 24-19 Etapa 2 - 14-15.05.2016 Leii - 1 - CS Otopeni 22-53 Baller - 2 - Dan Dacian - 1 8-64 Etapa 3 - 14-15.05.2016 CS Otopeni - Dan Dacian - 1 42-19 Leii - 1 - Baller - 2 20-0   TURNEUL 2 - 28-29.05.2016 Etapa 4 - 28-29.05.2016 ...

Read more

BBM - Faza Finala - Grupa V

07-05-2016 Hits:384

Grupa V Soimii Albi 4 Sports - Agronomia - 2 Dan Dacian - 2 AS 30   TURNEUL - 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Soimii Albi - AS 30 13-14 4 Sports - Agronomia - 2 - Dan Dacian - 2 Etapa 2 - 07-08.05.2016 Dan Dacian - 2 - Soimii Albi AS 30 - 4 Sports - Agronomia - 2 Etapa 3 - 07-08.05.2016 Soimii Albi - 4 Sports - Agronomia - 2 Dan Dacian - 2 - AS 30 13-11   TURNEUL - 2 - 21-22.05.2016 ...

Read more

BBM - Faza Finala - Grupa IV

07-05-2016 Hits:342

Grupa IV Spike Slam - 1 Baller - 2 Alpha   TURNEUL - 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Etapa 1 - 07-08.05.2016 Spike - Alpha 21-11 Slam - 1 - Baller - 2 41-7 Etapa 2 - 07-08.05.2016 Baller - 2 - Spike 17-18 Alpha - Slam - 1 3-41 Etapa 3 - 07-08.05.2016 Spike - Slam - 1 12-28 Baller - 2 - Alpha 21-8   TURNEUL - 2 - 21-22.05.2016 Etapa 4 - 21-22.05.2016 Alpha - Spike 7-23 Baller - 2 - Slam - 1 4-35 ...

Read more