Grupa
Sportul Studentesc
C.S.T. Alexandria
Slam
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Olimpia - 2
Speed(descalificata)
Olimpia - 1
Leii
C.S.S. 5
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
Dan Dacian
Raptors
Atletic Kids
TUR
Etapa 1 - 22-23.10.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Atletic Kids 58 - 9
C.S.T. Alexandria - Raptors 44-16
Slam - Dan Dacian 8 - 14
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 34 - 8
Olimpia - 2 - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 19 - 24
Speed - C.S.S. 5 
Olimpia - 1 - Leii 45-18
Etapa 2 - 29-30.10.2016
Raptors - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 34
Dan Dacian - Atletic Kids 
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - C.S.T. Alexandria 3 - 41
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Slam 43 - 38
C.S.S. 5 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 45 - 6
Leii - Olimpia - 2
Speed - Olimpia - 1 0 - 20
Etapa 3 - 05-06.11.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Dan Dacian 30 - 4
Raptors - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 52 - 6
Atletic Kids - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
C.S.T. Alexandria - C.S.S. 5 14 - 30
Slam - Leii 44 - 12
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Olimpia - 1 9 - 30
Olimpia - 2 - Speed 20 - 0
Etapa 4 - 19.20.11.2016
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Sportul Studentesc 2-65
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Dan Dacian 36-34
C.S.S. 5 - Raptors 36 - 16
Leii - Atletic Kids 18-21
Olimpia - 1 - C.S.T. Alexandria 23-17
Speed - Slam 12-28
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Olimpia - 2 16-15
Etapa 5 - 26-27.11.2016
Sportul Studentesc - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 40-18
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - C.S.S. 5 2-81
Dan Dacian - Leii 17-16
Raptors - Olimpia - 1 19-32
Atletic Kids - Speed 
C.S.T. Alexandria - Olimpia - 2 30-18
Slam - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 33-20
Etapa 6 - 10-11.12.2016
C.S.S. 5 - Sportul Studentesc 13-12
Leii - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 21-41
Olimpia - 1 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 70-3
Speed - Dan Dacian
Olimpia - 2 - Raptors 13-22
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Atletic Kids
C.S.T. Alexandria - Slam
Etapa 7 - 17-18.12.2016
Sportul Studentesc - Leii 49-10
C.S.S. 5 - Olimpia - 1
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Speed
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Olimpia - 2 8-42
Dan Dacian - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 16-14
Raptors - Slam 32-20
Atletic Kids - C.S.T. Alexandria 11-29
Etapa 8 - 14-15.01.2017
Olimpia - 1 - Sportul Studentesc 19-26
Speed - Leii
Olimpia - 2 - C.S.S. 5 143
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 32-44
Slam - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
C.S.T. Alexandria - Dan Dacian 20-6
Atletic Kids - Raptors 18-21
Etapa 9 - 21-22.01.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Speed 
Olimpia - 1 - Olimpia - 2 44-4
Leii - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 16-22
C.S.S. 5 - Slam 45-9
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - C.S.T. Alexandria 41-63
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Atletic Kids 2-32
Dan Dacian - Raptors 13-33
Etapa 10 - 28-29.01.2017
Olimpia - 2 - Sportul Studentesc 8-29
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Speed
Slam - Olimpia - 1 20-42
C.S.T. Alexandria - Leii 44-10
Atletic Kids - C.S.S. 5 11-38
Raptors - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 36-33
Dan Dacian - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 35-4
Etapa 11 - 04-05.02.2017
Sportul Studentesc - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 51-9
Olimpia - 2 - Slam
Speed - C.S.T. Alexandria
Olimpia - 1 - Atletic Kids
Leii - Raptors 19-53
C.S.S. 5 - Dan Dacian 45-1
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
Etapa 12 - 11-12.02.2017
Slam - Sportul Studentesc 13-45
C.S.T. Alexandria - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 49-24
Atletic Kids - Olimpia - 2 17-23
Raptors - Speed
Dan Dacian - Olimpia - 1 7-42
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Leii 6-23
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - C.S.S. 5
Etapa 13 - 18-19.02.2017
Sportul Studentesc - C.S.T. Alexandria 43-12
Slam - Atletic Kids 23-17
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Raptors 27 - 32
Olimpia - 2 - Dan Dacian 21-20
Speed - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
Olimpia - 1 - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 52-25
Leii - C.S.S. 5 4-63
 
RETUR
Etapa 14 - 04-05.03.2017
Atletic Kids - Sportul Studentesc 13-26
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - C.S.T. Alexandria
Dan Dacian - Slam 13-21
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 8-46
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Olimpia - 2
C.S.S. 5 - Speed
Leii - Olimpia - 1
Etapa 15 - 11-12.03.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Raptors 
Atletic Kids - Dan Dacian 7-14
C.S.T. Alexandria - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 39-6
Slam - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - C.S.S. 5 8-47
Olimpia - 2 - Leii 37-12
Olimpia - 1 - Speed
Etapa 16 - 18-19.03.2017
Dan Dacian - Sportul Studentesc 11-46
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Raptors 6-57
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Atletic Kids
C.S.S. 5 - C.S.T. Alexandria
Leii - Slam 15-39
Olimpia - 1 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Speed - Olimpia - 2
Etapa 17 - 25-26.03.2017
Sportul Studentesc - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 11-46
Dan Dacian - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 6-57
Raptors - C.S.S. 5
Atletic Kids - Leii
C.S.T. Alexandria - Olimpia - 1
Slam - Speed
Olimpia - 2 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Etapa 18 - 01-02.04.2017
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Sportul Studentesc
C.S.S. 5 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
Leii - Dan Dacian
Olimpia - 1 - Raptors
Speed - Atletic Kids
Olimpia - 2 - C.S.T. Alexandria
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Slam
Etapa 19 - 08-09.04.2017
Sportul Studentesc - C.S.S. 5
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Leii
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Olimpia - 1
Dan Dacian - Speed
Raptors - Olimpia - 2
Atletic Kids - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Slam - C.S.T. Alexandria
Etapa 20 - 29-30.04.2017
Leii - Sportul Studentesc
Olimpia - 1 - C.S.S. 5
Speed - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
Olimpia - 2 - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Dan Dacian
Slam - Raptors
C.S.T. Alexandria - Atletic Kids
Etapa 21 - 06-07.05.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Olimpia - 1
Leii - Speed
C.S.S. 5 - Olimpia - 2
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Slam
Dan Dacian - C.S.T. Alexandria
Raptors - Atletic Kids
Etapa 22 - 13-14.05.2017
Speed - Sportul Studentesc
Olimpia - 2 - Olimpia - 1
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Leii
Slam - C.S.S. 5
C.S.T. Alexandria - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
Atletic Kids - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
Raptors - Dan Dacian
Etapa 23 - 20-21.05.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Olimpia - 2
Speed - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Olimpia - 1 - Slam
Leii - C.S.T. Alexandria
C.S.S. 5 - Atletic Kids
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Raptors
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Dan Dacian
Etapa 24 - 27-28.05.2017
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - Sportul Studentesc
Slam - Olimpia - 2
C.S.T. Alexandria - Speed
Atletic Kids - Olimpia - 1
Raptors - Leii
Dan Dacian - C.S.S. 5
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
Etapa 25 - 03-04.06.2017
Sportul Studentesc - Slam
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 - C.S.T. Alexandria
Olimpia - 2 - Atletic Kids
Speed - Raptors
Olimpia - 1 - Dan Dacian
Leii - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2
C.S.S. 5 - C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves
Etapa 26 - 10-11.06.2017
C.S.T. Alexandria - Sportul Studentesc
Atletic Kids - Slam
Raptors - C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1
Dan Dacian - Olimpia - 2
C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 - Speed
C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves - Olimpia - 1
C.S.S. 5 - Leii    
 

 

  Clasament J C P F PM PP P
1 Sportul Studentesc 7 6 1 0 230 62 13
2 C.S.S. 5 5 5 0 0 205 50 10
3 Olimpia - 1 5 5 0 0 200 66 10
4 C.S. 4 Lumina Wolves 5 4 1 0 160 152 9
5 Raptors 6 3 3 0 156 148 9
6 Dan Dacian 5 3 2 0 85 104 8
7 Leii 7 1 6 0 97 196 8
8 C.S.T. Alexandria 5 3 2 0 102 74 8
9 C.S.S. 6 - Champions 1 6 1 5 0 110 164 7
10 C.S.S. 6 - Champions 2 7 0 7 0 32 385 7
11 Slam 4 2 2 0 123 89 6
12 Olimpia - 2 4 1 3 1 92 102 5
13 Atletic Kids 3 1 2 0 41 105 4
  Speed Descalificata