Sala / Ziua / Ora      
Sapt 1 9-13 Noi      
M Arhitectura / Luni 9 Noi / ora 16.00 U.R.A.  - U.C.D.C.
M Arhitectura / Luni 9 Noi / ora 17.15 U.A.U.I.M.  - U.S.A.M.V.
M ASE / Luni 9 Noi / ora 17.30 A.S.E.  - U. SPIRU HARET
M UNEFS / Marti 10 Noi / ora 17.00 Universitatea B.  - U.N.E.F.S.
F UNEFS / Marti 10 Noi / ora 18.15 U.M.F."Carol Davila"  - U.N.E.F.S.
F LEU / Miercuri 11 Noi / ora 18.00 Politehnica B  - Universitatea B
F ASE / Joi 12 Noi / ora 19.00 A.S.E.  - U.C.D.C.
M Medicina / Vineri 13 Noi / ora 18.45 U.M.F."Carol Davila"  - AC de POLITIE
         
Sapt 2 16 - 20 Noi      
F Arhitectura / Luni 16 Noi / ora 16.00 U.C.D.C.  - Universitatea B
M Arhitectura / Luni 16 Noi / ora 17.15 U.C.D.C.  - U.A.U.I.M.
F Leu / Miercuri 18 Noi / ora 17.30 U.N.E.F.S.  - Politehnica B
M Leu / Miercuri 18 Noi / ora 18.45 Politehnica B  - A.S.E.
M ASE / Joi 19 Noi / ora 18.00 AC de POLITIE  - U.S.A.M.V.
F ASE / Joi 19 Noi / ora 19.15 A.S.E.  - U.M.F."Carol Davila"
M Medicina / Viner 20 Noi / ora 17.30 U. SPIRU HARET  - Universitatea B.
M Medicina / Vineri 20 Noi / ora 18.45 U.M.F."Carol Davila"  - U.R.A.
         
Sapt 3 23 - 27 Noi      
M UNEFS / Marti 24 Noi / ora 17.00 U.N.E.F.S. - U. SPIRU HARET
F UNEFS / Marti 24 Noi / ora 18.15 Universitatea B - U.N.E.F.S.
M LEU / Miercuri 25 Noi / ora 17.30 U.R.A.  -  AC de POLITIE
M Leu / Miercuri 25 Noi / ora 18.45 Universitatea B. - Politehnica B
M ASE / Joi 26 Noi / ora 18.00 U.S.A.M.V. - U.C.D.C.
F ASE / Joi 26 Noi / ora 19.15 Politehnica B - A.S.E.
F Medicna / Vineri 27 Noi / 17.30 U.M.F."Carol Davila" - U.C.D.C.
M Medicina / Vineri 27 Noi / ora 18.45 U.A.U.I.M. - U.M.F."Carol Davila"
         
sapt 4 7 - 11 Dec      
M Arhitectura / Luni 7 Dec / ora 16.30 U.R.A. - U.A.U.I.M.
M ASE / Luni 7 Dec / ora 17.30 A.S.E.  - Universitatea B.
M UNEFS / Marti 8 Dec / ora 17.00 Politehnica B  - U.N.E.F.S.
F UNEFS / Marti 8 Dec / ora 18.15 U.C.D.C.  - U.N.E.F.S.
M ASE / Joi 10 Dec / ora 18.00 AC de POLITIE  - U.C.D.C.
F ASE / Joi 10 Dec / ora 19.15 A.S.E.  - Universitatea B
F Medicna / Vineri 11 Dec / ora 17.30 U.M.F."Carol Davila"  - Politehnica B
M Medicina / Vineri 11 Dec / ora 18.30 U.M.F."Carol Davila"  - U.S.A.M.V.
         
sapt 5 14 - 18 Dec      
M ASE / Luni 14 Dec / ora 17.30 U.S.A.M.V.  - U.R.A.
M ASE / Luni 14 Dec / ora 18.45 U.N.E.F.S.  - A.S.E.
M Arhitectura / Luni 14 Dec / ora 16.30 U.A.U.I.M.  - AC de POLITIE
F UNEFS / Marti 15 Dec / ora 18.15 U.N.E.F.S.  - A.S.E.
F Leu / Miercuri 16 Dec / ora 17.30 Politehnica B U.C.D.C.
M Leu / Miercuri 16 Dec / ora 18.45 U. SPIRU HARET  - Politehnica B
F Medicina / Vineri 18 Dec / ora 17.30 Universitatea B  - U.M.F."Carol Davila"
M Medicina / Vineri 18 Dec / ora 18.45 U.C.D.C.  - U.M.F."Carol Davila"

*se amana